Size guides

Lace Boleros & cover-ups
UK size8101214161820222426
Int sizeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL6XL
BustInches32343537394043454750
HipsInches34353739404243464850
Back widthInches13131415161717181919
ShoulderInches4455566666
SleeveInches23232424242424242424
Upper armInches13131314141516171718